jiayou(2018)
default

Telecommunications
Copper System
Fiber Optic System
 Optical patch panel
 Optical Patch Cord
 Optical adapter
 Attenuators
 Optic Splice Enclosure
 Hybrid Adapter
 GBIC/SFP/CWDM Module
 Media Converter
 Fiber Protective Sleeve
 Optic Fiber Splitters
 E1 to RS232/485/422 Converter
 Universal RS232 485 422 converter
 RS232/485/422 to fiber modem
 Serial device server
 Optic termina box
Fiber tool-apparatus
Electric Equipment
Access Control
Computer Peripherals
security products
Other

    Products Show
 Products >> Fiber Optic System >> Optical adapter Total 13 Products
Select All
Item No.:TF-LC
Item Name:LC-PC,APC/SM,MM/Simplex,Duplex,4ports
Description:
Item No.:TF-SC
Item Name:SC-PC/APC/SM,MM/Simplex,Duplex
Description:
Item No.:TF-FC
Item Name:FC,FC D type,FC diamond type-PC,APC/SM,MM
Description:
Item No.:TF-ST
Item Name:ST-PC/SM,MM/Simplex,Duplex
Description:
Item No.:TF-MU
Item Name:MU-PC/SM,MM/Simplex,Duplex
Description:
Item No.:TF-HY
Item Name:Hybrid Adaptors:SC-FC,ST-SC,DIN-FC.../SM,MM/PC,APC
Description:
Item No.:TF-MTRJ
Item Name:MTRJ-PC/SM,MM
Description:
Item No.:TF-SMA
Item Name:SMA-PC/SM,MM
Description:
Item No.:TF-E2000
Item Name:PC,UPC,APC Polishing/Singlemode,Multimode
Description:
Item No.:TF--DIN
Item Name:DIN,DIN-ST,DIN-SC-DIN-FC/SM,MM
Description:
Fiirst Previous Next Last 1/2Page  10Products/Page Turn to: